?

Log in

 
 
20 December 2013 @ 11:44 pm
(Fanfic) JohnnysBoysOnlineDotCom ; Hey!Say!JUMP's profile  
Heyyyyy~^^
First of all, I am very sorry for not posting any fanfics,despite sounding so confident at first that I will...
..so I am very sorry for that~m(_  _)m

And I am also sorry for having to entitle this post as 'Fanfic' when it is not a fanfic at all...
BUT!
It is part of the my fanfic for JohnnysBoysOnlineDotCom
So...it's kinda fanfic-related~^^

Basically, I just had this urge to make JUMP's profiles for JohnnysBoysOnlineDotCom ....FAKE profiles that is
So here are the product of my imaginations^^


Chinen Yuri profile
Daikipawaaa profile
hikasama profile

Inookei profile
koppi profile
ryosuke095

MorimotoRyu profile

Nakayutti profile
Sir Keito profile
Yuyan profile

I did this out of fun and boredom...solely for that~~~^^
Hope you like them ,and read my fanfic >>> JohnnysBoysOnlineDotCom \(^ o ^)/
 
 
Feeling: creativecreative
Singing to: KAITO & MEIKO -Tsugai Kogarashi
 
 
 
aiy_chanaiy_chan on December 20th, 2013 04:07 pm (UTC)
Aika chaaaaaaaaaaaan~
i like kei-chan's photo profile the most! XD
you pick all funny photos *o*)/
Aikahikarinoo on December 20th, 2013 04:13 pm (UTC)
Aiy-chan!!!!!^^ yay!My first commenter in a loooooonnnng while~^^ hahhahha
Actually I wanted to pick a pretty pic for Kei..but then I found that^^~
Wish they are real ahahhah^^
Thank you for commenting
aiy_chanaiy_chan on December 20th, 2013 04:45 pm (UTC)
nop~ that pic funnier~ XD
you choose the right photo~ lol
and chii's emoticon also cute~ ^^
sha197sha197 on March 16th, 2014 03:45 am (UTC)
OMG these profiles are perfect!!!!
I love the photos xD
How long did it take you? It looks like a real pro website :O
Aikahikarinoo on March 16th, 2014 01:33 pm (UTC)
Thank you!!!^^
Um I think it took me 3 hours to finish,I just change the colours for each member that's all but copy and paste the whole thing.
To be honest, deciding the picture was the longest in this process~^^